Yama-chan Crying Vid~

Yatta~! Finally somebody heard me!

[subbed version here]

Kawaii~!!! XD
Haha, it’s funny coz last time I watched Shida cry after her dramas filming ends… She seems to cry on every drama she makes…

[credits to]
* thecarrot02 from YT

Advertisements

~ by loveyamachan on May 20, 2009.

3 Responses to “Yama-chan Crying Vid~”

  1. omg! 😀 thanks sooo much 😀

  2. but i heard you earlier than she[thecarrot02] did!

    failed again!

  3. hehe, yeah i saw you uploaded the vid too but hers was recommended to me by my account so i saw it first~

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: